PAC2K361S

pac2k163shd ev

 

ITEM#,PART#,DESCRIPTION,ITEM#,PART#,DESCRIPTION
1,BASE-2K36,CADDY,21,MOTOR-MNT-01,”MOUNT FOR 36″” MOTOR”
2,BEARING-FAN-01,”BEARING FOR 24″” & 36″” PAC”,22,N-516-NY-LOK,”5/16″” NY LOCK NUT FOR CASTERS”
3,BELT2K-38-01,A-38 FAN BELT,23,PAC-PLB-01,BRASS INLET FITTING
4,BONNET-01,SPRAY BAR BONNET,24,PAD6048/G,”PAD FOR 36″” PAC (5 PER UNIT)”
5,BOX-UL-02,1 SPD ELECTRICAL BOX,25,POWERCORD-01,POWER CORD ASSEMBLY
6,BRACE-36-02,BONNET BRACE,26,PRESS-REG-01,WATER PRESSURE REGULATOR
7,BRACE-36-03,”36″” PULTRUSION ASSEMBLY”,27,PULLEY-3.75,3.75 o.d. PULLEY
8,CASTERS-HD-4,HEAVY DUTY CASTER,28,PUMP-016-4R,L/G 1/6HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP
9,CASTERS-HD-4L,HEAVY DUTY LOCKING CASTER,29,PUMP-ACC-01,SUBMERSIBLE PUMP BRACE
10,CTRL-1SPD-01,1 SPEED SWITCH SET,30,PVC-ADP-01,”3/4″” X 1/2″” REDUCING ADAPTER”
11,DRAIN-01,”1/2″” BOILER DRAIN VALVE”,31,S-004,”1/4-20 X 1/2″” BOLT FOR FLOAT”
12,FAN-ASSM-01,PLASTIC BLADE & HUB ASSEMBLY FOR 36’pac,32,S-006,”#12 X 1 1/4″” TEK SCREW”
13,FLAP-36-01,”FRONT FLAP FOR 36″””,33,S-007,”5/16″”-18 TRUSS HEAD SCREW”
14,FLOAT-02,FLOAT VALVE,34,S-009,”10-24 X 3/4″” TRUSS HEAD SCREW”
15,HOSE-FF24,”1/2″” X 24″” BEM/FEM HOSE PUMP TO PLB”,35,SPRAY-06,”SPRAY BAR FOR 36″” PAC”
16,HOSE-FF250,”1/2″” X 50″” FEM/FEM HOSE PLB TO SPRAYBAR”,36,SPRAY-ACC-04,”CLAMP FASTENER FOR 36″” PAC”
17,HOSE-FM30,”1/2″” X 30″” FEM/FEM HOSE INLET TO FLOAT”,37,SWITCHPL-1SPD,SWITCH COVER PLATE
18,HOSE-FTG-05,”FEM/FEM 3/4″” BRASS SWIVEL”,38,TROUGH-01,”PAD TROUGH FOR 36″” PAC”
19,MESH-PAC-02,FAN SCREEN,39,VALVE-01,”1/2″” GATE VALVE”
20,MOTOR-012–1STA,1 SPD STUD MOUNT MOTOR (PRODUCED W9K922B),40,VENTURI-35-01,”36″” RTM FAN VENTTURI”