PAC2K36HPVS EV

ITEM PART # DFSCRIPTION
1 BASE-2K36CADDY
2 BLADE-ASSM-01VOSTERNAN 36" FAN BLADE ASSEMBLY
3 BONNET-01SPRAY BAR BONNET FOR 36" PAC
4 BOX- UL-03ELECTRICAL BOX
5 BRACE-36-02 BONNET BRACE
6 CASTERS-HD-4 HEAVY DUTY SWIV EL CASTER
7 CASTERS-HD-4L HEAVY DUTY LOCKING SWIVEL CASTER
8 CTRL-KNOB-01 LONG DCT. KNOB FOR CONTROL SWITCH
9 CTRL-VS-01 VAR. SPD. SWITCH SET FOR 36" HR'S
10 DRAIN-01 1/2" BOILER DRAIN
11 FANHP-BOOTS BOOTS FOR 36" MTR CONNECTS TO ARMS
12 FAN36 HP-IVNIT-01PI-CO 3V P1006 MOTOR SUPPORT ARM-36" PAC
13 FLAR36-01 FROM- FLAP FOR 36" PAC
14 FLOAT-02 FLOAT VALVE
15 FLOATSWITCH-01 WATER PUMP SHUT OFF SWITCH
16 HOSE- FF24 FENVFEM HOSE 24" LONG
17 HOSE- FF50 FENVFEM HOSE 50" LONG
18 HOSE- FM30 FENVMALE HOSE 30" LONG
19 HOSE- FTG-07 FENVFEM 3/4" BRASS SWIVEL
20 MESH-PAC-02 FAN SCREEN FOR 36" PAC
21 MOTOR-012-05 1/2 HP DIRECT DIRIVEVOSTERMAN MOTOR
22 N-516- NYLOK 5/16-18 NY LOK NUT
23 PAC-F1_13-01 BRASS INLET FITTING
24 PAD6048/G PAD FOR 36" PAC (5 per unit)
25 POWERCORD-01 ELECTRICAL CORD FOR PAC
26 PRES-REG-01 WATER PRESSURE REGULATER
27 PUMR016-4R SUBMERSIBLE 1/6 HP FUNP
28 FUMRACC- 13 PUMP BRACKET- 1/6 HP PUMP
29 PVC-ADP-01 3/4" X 1/2" REDUCING ADAPTER
30 S-004 1/4-20 X 1/2" BOLT FOR FLOAT
31 S-006 #12 X 1 1/4" TB< SCREW
32 S-007 5/16-18 TRUSS HEAD SCREW
33 S-009 10-24 X 3/4" TRUSS HEAD SCREW
34 SPRAY-06 SPRAY BAR FOR 36" PAC
35 SPRAY-ACC-04 CLAW' FASTENER 1029
36 SWITCHPL-VARSPD SWITCH COVER FLATE VAR. SAD.
37 TROUGH-01 PAD TROUGH FOR 36" PAC
38 VALVE-01 1/2" GATE VALVE
39 VENTURI-36-01 36" FAN VENTURI