PAC2K482S EV

ITEM PART # DFSCRIPTION
1 BASE-2K48CADDY
2 BELT2K-45-01A-45 FAN BELT
3 BONNET-04SPRAY BAR BONNET
4 BOX- UL-022 SPD ELECTRICAL BOX
5 BIRACE-48-03 BRACE FOR BONNET
6 CASTERS-8 8" CASTERS
7 CASTERS-8L 8" LOCKING CASTERS
8 CTRL-25PD-01 2 SPEED SWITCH SET
9 DRAIN-01 1/2" BOILER DRAIN VALVE
10 FAN-ASSM-05 FAN BLADEASSEMBLY FOR 48" UNIT
11 FLAP-48-01 FRONT FLAP FOR 48" PAC
12 FLOAT-02FLOAT VALVE
13 FLOATSWITCH-01 WATER PUMP SHUT OFF SWITCH
14 HOSE-FF37 1/2" X 37" FENYFEM HOSE PLB TO PUMP
15 HOSE-FF68 1/2" X 68" FENYFEM HOSE SPRAY BAR TO FLB
16 HOSE-FM25 1/2" X 25" MALE/FEM HOSE INLET TO FLOAT
17 HOSE-FTG-05 FEIVYFEM 3/4" X 3/4" SWIVEL
18 MESH-PAC-06 FAN SCREEN
19 MOTOR-010-01 1HP/2SPD MOTOR FOR 48" UNIT
20 MOTOR-MT-48 MOTOR MOUNT FOR 48" UNIT
21 N-516-NYLOK 5/16-18 NY LOK NUT FOR CASTERS
22 PAC-PLB-01 BRASS INLET FITTING
23 PAC-PLB-02 BLACK PLUMBING ASSEMBLY
24 PAD6060/G PAD FOR 48" PAC (6 per unit)
25 FOWERCORD-01 ELECTRICAL POWER CORD
26 FRES-REG-01 WATER PRFSSURE REGULATOR
27 PULLEY-3.25 3.25 MOTOR PULLEY
28 FUMR016-4R L/G 1/6HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP
29 PVC-ADR01 3/4" X 1/2" ADAPTER
30 S-004 1/4-20 X 1/2" BOLT FOR FLOAT
31 S-006 #12 X 1 1/4" TEK SCREW
32 S-007 5/16-18 TRUSS HEAD SCREW FOR CASTERS
33 S-009 10-24 X 3/4" TRUSS HEAD SCREW
34 SPRAY-08 SPRAY BAR FOR 48" PAC
35 SPRAY-ACC-04 CLAMP FASTENER 1029
36 SWITCHFL-2SPD 2SFD SWITCH COVER PLATE
37 TROUGH-03 PAD TROUGH FOR 48" PAC
38 UPRIGHTS-48 UPRIGHT FOR 48" UNIT
39 VALVE-01 1/2" GATE VALVE
40 VENThRk48-02 V ENTUR FOR 48" PAC FAN ASSEMBLY